ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12577094
nr 1257 7094
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
Johan Petterson (b. 1957), Sweden. Flowers. Signed, numbered 110/250. Subject: 63x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blommor. Signerad, numrerad 110/250. Motivet: 63x45 cm
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
SEK 150
Monday May 27 2019
at 18:59:42
23/5 10:45:11
100 kr
27/5 10:43:17